Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 13. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. November 2022 12:00
Ay-Yildizspor Hückelhoven III
1:1 (0:0)
-Eintracht I-

Nächstes Spiel:

  Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 14. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2023 18:30
SSV Blau-Weiß Kirchhoven
-:- (-:-)
-Eintracht I-
Kreisliga D Staffel 2 12. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. November 2022 13:00
-Eintracht II-
2:1 (1:1)
Germania Hilfarth II
Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 12. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. November 2022 14:45
-Eintracht I-
2:0 (1:0)
SV Adler Effeld II
Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 3. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2022 14:30
SVG Aphoven/Laffeld
1:4 (0:2)
-Eintracht I-
Kreisliga D Staffel 2 13. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. November 2022 11:45
SC Myhl 1920 II
6:2 (2:0)
-Eintracht II-
Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 13. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. November 2022 12:00
Ay-Yildizspor Hückelhoven III
1:1 (0:0)
-Eintracht I-
Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 14. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2023 18:30
SSV Blau-Weiß Kirchhoven
-:- (-:-)
-Eintracht I-
Kreisliga D Staffel 2 14. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. März 2023 12:30
FC Borussia Hückelhoven II
-:- (-:-)
-Eintracht II-
Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 15. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. März 2023 15:00
-Eintracht I-
-:- (-:-)
SVG Aphoven/Laffeld
Kreisliga D Staffel 2 16. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 02. April 2023 12:45
SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II
-:- (-:-)
-Eintracht II-
Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 16. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 02. April 2023 12:45
1.FC Rheinland Übach-Palenberg II
-:- (-:-)
-Eintracht I-
Kreisliga D Staffel 2 17. Runde/Spieltag
Montag, 10. April 2023 11:00
FC Randerath/Porselen III
-:- (-:-)
-Eintracht II-
Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 17. Runde/Spieltag
Montag, 10. April 2023 13:00
FC Randerath/Porselen II
-:- (-:-)
-Eintracht I-
Kreisliga D Staffel 2 18. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. April 2023 12:30
-Eintracht II-
-:- (-:-)
SV Ophoven
Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 18. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. April 2023 15:00
-Eintracht I-
-:- (-:-)
FC Concordia Haaren II
Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 19. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2023 12:45
SV Grün-Weiß Karken II
-:- (-:-)
-Eintracht I-
Kreisliga D Staffel 2 19. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2023 15:00
SV Grün-Weiß Schaufenberg
-:- (-:-)
-Eintracht II-
Kreisliga D Staffel 2 20. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. April 2023 12:30
-Eintracht II-
-:- (-:-)
1.FC Heinsberg/Lieck II
Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 20. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. April 2023 15:00
-Eintracht I-
-:- (-:-)
SV Roland Millich II
Kreisliga C Gruppe 2 21. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 07. Mai 2023 12:30
TuS Rhld. Dremmen II
-:- (-:-)
-Eintracht I-
Kreisliga D Staffel 2 22. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2023 12:30
-Eintracht II-
-:- (-:-)
VfR Unterbruch II
Unsere Sponsoren